Premier Division

Premier Division League Table 2026/2027

Last Updated 22nd October 2026

Team Matches 1st Set 2nd Set Doubles Total
Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost Pts
Special K3301651473036
Slades Babes3211381293030
DominionX3308131652129
Raiders3301659121229
Casablancas32115610111228
Pink Flamingos3219121291224
Balls & Banter32191211101223
Balls in Hand31210119123023
Chalk is Cheap3121387141222
Breaking Wind3125161292120
Scrumpy Jack3126151290319
Hoppers R Us3031297140319
Rack Pack3037148132117
Trees Company3038138131217

  • Premier Division Rankings

  • Fixtures and Results

    Week 1 7th October 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Special K8Trees Company7
    Balls & Banter10Rack Pack5
    Scrumpy Jack6Balls in Hand9
    Raiders9Hoppers R Us6
    DominionX9Chalk is Cheap6
    Breaking Wind4Casablancas11
    Pink Flamingos8Slades Babes7
    Week 2 14th October 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company3Slades Babes12
    Casablancas9Pink Flamingos6
    Chalk is Cheap8Breaking Wind7
    Hoppers R Us6DominionX9
    Balls in Hand6Raiders9
    Rack Pack5Scrumpy Jack10
    Special K12Balls & Banter3
    Week 3 21st October 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Balls & Banter8Trees Company7
    Scrumpy Jack2Special K13
    Raiders8Rack Pack7
    DominionX8Balls in Hand7
    Breaking Wind8Hoppers R Us7
    Pink Flamingos8Chalk is Cheap7
    Slades Babes9Casablancas6
    Week 4 28th October 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Casablancas0
    Chalk is Cheap0Slades Babes0
    Hoppers R Us0Pink Flamingos0
    Balls in Hand0Breaking Wind0
    Rack Pack0DominionX0
    Special K0Raiders0
    Balls & Banter0Scrumpy Jack0
    Week 5 4th November 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Scrumpy Jack0Trees Company0
    Raiders0Balls & Banter0
    DominionX0Special K0
    Breaking Wind0Rack Pack0
    Pink Flamingos0Balls in Hand0
    Slades Babes0Hoppers R Us0
    Casablancas0Chalk is Cheap0
    Week 6 11th November 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Chalk is Cheap0
    Hoppers R Us0Casablancas0
    Balls in Hand0Slades Babes0
    Rack Pack0Pink Flamingos0
    Special K0Breaking Wind0
    Balls & Banter0DominionX0
    Scrumpy Jack0Raiders0
    Week 7 18th November 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Trees Company0
    DominionX0Scrumpy Jack0
    Breaking Wind0Balls & Banter0
    Pink Flamingos0Special K0
    Slades Babes0Rack Pack0
    Casablancas0Balls in Hand0
    Chalk is Cheap0Hoppers R Us0
    Week 8 25th November 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Hoppers R Us0
    Balls in Hand0Chalk is Cheap0
    Rack Pack0Casablancas0
    Special K0Slades Babes0
    Balls & Banter0Pink Flamingos0
    Scrumpy Jack0Breaking Wind0
    Raiders0DominionX0
    Week 9 2nd December 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    DominionX0Trees Company0
    Breaking Wind0Raiders0
    Pink Flamingos0Scrumpy Jack0
    Slades Babes0Balls & Banter0
    Casablancas0Special K0
    Chalk is Cheap0Rack Pack0
    Hoppers R Us0Balls in Hand0
    Week 10 9th December 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Balls in Hand0
    Rack Pack0Hoppers R Us0
    Special K0Chalk is Cheap0
    Balls & Banter0Casablancas0
    Scrumpy Jack0Slades Babes0
    Raiders0Pink Flamingos0
    DominionX0Breaking Wind0
    Week 11 16th December 2026
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Breaking Wind0Trees Company0
    Pink Flamingos0DominionX0
    Slades Babes0Raiders0
    Casablancas0Scrumpy Jack0
    Chalk is Cheap0Balls & Banter0
    Hoppers R Us0Special K0
    Balls in Hand0Rack Pack0
    Week 12 6th January 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Rack Pack0
    Special K0Balls in Hand0
    Balls & Banter0Hoppers R Us0
    Scrumpy Jack0Chalk is Cheap0
    Raiders0Casablancas0
    DominionX0Slades Babes0
    Breaking Wind0Pink Flamingos0
    Week 13 13th January 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Pink Flamingos0Trees Company0
    Slades Babes0Breaking Wind0
    Casablancas0DominionX0
    Chalk is Cheap0Raiders0
    Hoppers R Us0Scrumpy Jack0
    Balls in Hand0Balls & Banter0
    Rack Pack0Special K0
    Week 14 20th January 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Special K0
    Rack Pack0Balls & Banter0
    Balls in Hand0Scrumpy Jack0
    Hoppers R Us0Raiders0
    Chalk is Cheap0DominionX0
    Casablancas0Breaking Wind0
    Slades Babes0Pink Flamingos0
    Week 15 27th January 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Slades Babes0Trees Company0
    Pink Flamingos0Casablancas0
    Breaking Wind0Chalk is Cheap0
    DominionX0Hoppers R Us0
    Raiders0Balls in Hand0
    Scrumpy Jack0Rack Pack0
    Balls & Banter0Special K0
    Week 16 3rd February 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Balls & Banter0
    Special K0Scrumpy Jack0
    Rack Pack0Raiders0
    Balls in Hand0DominionX0
    Hoppers R Us0Breaking Wind0
    Chalk is Cheap0Pink Flamingos0
    Casablancas0Slades Babes0
    Week 17 10th February 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Casablancas0Trees Company0
    Slades Babes0Chalk is Cheap0
    Pink Flamingos0Hoppers R Us0
    Breaking Wind0Balls in Hand0
    DominionX0Rack Pack0
    Raiders0Special K0
    Scrumpy Jack0Balls & Banter0
    Week 18 17th February 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Scrumpy Jack0
    Balls & Banter0Raiders0
    Special K0DominionX0
    Rack Pack0Breaking Wind0
    Balls in Hand0Pink Flamingos0
    Hoppers R Us0Slades Babes0
    Chalk is Cheap0Casablancas0
    Week 19 24th February 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Chalk is Cheap0Trees Company0
    Casablancas0Hoppers R Us0
    Slades Babes0Balls in Hand0
    Pink Flamingos0Rack Pack0
    Breaking Wind0Special K0
    DominionX0Balls & Banter0
    Raiders0Scrumpy Jack0
    Week 20 3rd March 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Raiders0
    Scrumpy Jack0DominionX0
    Balls & Banter0Breaking Wind0
    Special K0Pink Flamingos0
    Rack Pack0Slades Babes0
    Balls in Hand0Casablancas0
    Hoppers R Us0Chalk is Cheap0
    Week 21 10th March 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Hoppers R Us0Trees Company0
    Chalk is Cheap0Balls in Hand0
    Casablancas0Rack Pack0
    Slades Babes0Special K0
    Pink Flamingos0Balls & Banter0
    Breaking Wind0Scrumpy Jack0
    DominionX0Raiders0
    Week 22 17th March 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0DominionX0
    Raiders0Breaking Wind0
    Scrumpy Jack0Pink Flamingos0
    Balls & Banter0Slades Babes0
    Special K0Casablancas0
    Rack Pack0Chalk is Cheap0
    Balls in Hand0Hoppers R Us0
    Week 23 24th March 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Balls in Hand0Trees Company0
    Hoppers R Us0Rack Pack0
    Chalk is Cheap0Special K0
    Casablancas0Balls & Banter0
    Slades Babes0Scrumpy Jack0
    Pink Flamingos0Raiders0
    Breaking Wind0DominionX0
    Week 24 31st March 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Breaking Wind0
    DominionX0Pink Flamingos0
    Raiders0Slades Babes0
    Scrumpy Jack0Casablancas0
    Balls & Banter0Chalk is Cheap0
    Special K0Hoppers R Us0
    Rack Pack0Balls in Hand0
    Week 25 7th April 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Rack Pack0Trees Company0
    Balls in Hand0Special K0
    Hoppers R Us0Balls & Banter0
    Chalk is Cheap0Scrumpy Jack0
    Casablancas0Raiders0
    Slades Babes0DominionX0
    Pink Flamingos0Breaking Wind0
    Week 26 14th April 2027
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Trees Company0Pink Flamingos0
    Breaking Wind0Slades Babes0
    DominionX0Casablancas0
    Raiders0Chalk is Cheap0
    Scrumpy Jack0Hoppers R Us0
    Balls & Banter0Balls in Hand0
    Special K0Rack Pack0